Partners

Advertising Partners

Scott Goodwin Law logo

Scott Goodwin Law

greater-grace-temple-logo-150x150

Greater Grace Temple

stinson-funeral-home-logo-150x150

Stinson Funeral Home

Broadcast and Ministry Partners

Organizations are listed alphabetically by their program name

Fresh Start Ministries logo

A Fresh Start
Charles T. Winfield
Saturdays at 10:30 AM

Amazed Ministries logo

Amazed Ministries
Jennifer Waddell
Fridays at 6:30 PM

Amity Baptist Church logo
Amity Baptist Church
Steven Stubbs
Fridays at 8:30 PM
Ark of Deliverance logo

Ark of Deliverance
Pastor Stephanie A. Jones
Fridays at 12:45 PM

by-faith-ministries-150-150

By Faith Ministries
Phyliss Bell
Fridays at 7:30 PM

Chapel Hill Missionary Baptist Church logo

Chapel Hill MBC
Doctor R. LaMont Smith
Sundays at 10:00 AM

consuming-fire-christian-center-logo-150-150

Consuming Fire Christian Center
Pastor Keith Hudson
Tuesdays at 6:00 PM

Evangelist Dr. Arlynda Thompson

Contend 4 the Faith
Evangelist Dr. Arlynda Thompson
Wednesays at 6:00 PM

Courageous, Inc. logo

Courageous Hour
Courageous, Inc.
Wednesdays at 6:30 PM

crossover-music-show-150-150

Crossover Inspirational Music Show
Traci’ St. Paul
Wednesdays at 8:00 PM

dayspring-church-150-150

Dayspring Justice Hour
Dr. Demetrius Ford
Thursdays at 6:30 PM

The Distressed Property Expert
Lawrence Carter
Tuesdays at 6:30 PM

dr-john-telford-150-150

The Doctor Telford Show
Dr. John Telford
Mondays at 6:30 PM
Saturdays 9:30 AM

Endtime Ministries logo

End of the Age
Dave Robbins
Monday-Friday 6:30 AM

Faithe Brooks

Faith to Faith
Dr. Faithe Brooks
Saturdays 7:45 PM

Doris Moseley

Family Worth Fighting For
Doris Moseley
Tuesdays at 7:30 PM

friday-nuggets-150-150

Friday Nuggets
Pamela Johnson
Fridays at 9:00 PM

Dr. Gloria Nicholson

Glow Ministries
Dr. Gloria Nicholson
Saturday at 7:00 AM

js-gaines-150-150

God Is an Awesome God
J S Gaines
Saturdays at 7:30 AM

js-gaines-150-150

God Is Good
J S Gaines
Mondays at 6:00 AM

Solomon's Church logo
Hour of Power
Solomon’s Temple Church
Bishop Henry Devenport
Sundays at 8:00 AM
Apostle Renee Smith

Let My People Go
Apostle Renee Smith
Mondays at 7:30 PM

Word of Faith Christian Center logo

Live Your Faith
Bishop Keith A. Butler
Monday – Friday 12 NOON

Evangelist Mary Frost
Mary Frost Ministries
Mary Frost
Mondays at 8:00 PM
rhem-church-of-the-living-god-logo

Morning Glory
Pastor Mable Allen
Monday – Friday 5:45 AM

resurrection-ministries-150-150

Power of the Resurrection
Apostle William Goodman
Mondays at 6:00 PM

Prayer School Hour

Prayer School Hour
Minister Deborah Jones
Monday – Friday 7:00 AM

the-way-of-our-lord-150-150

Raw-Real Anointed Word
James Young
Fridays at 6:00 PM

friendship-baptist-church2-150-150

Soul Care
Dr. Samuel White III
Thursdays at 6:00 PM

strictly-detroit-150-150
Strictly Detroit
Reginald Amos
Thursdays at 8:00 PM
tehilim-150-150

Tehillim Ministries
Evangelist Hollis
Saturdays at 8:00 AM

Through the Bible

Thru the Bible
J. Vernon McGee
Monday – Friday at 2:00 PM

time-to-wake-up-150-150

Time to Wake Up
Kim Ousley
Saturdays at 9:00 AM

Hope Evangelical Ministries

Truth Radio Minsitry
Frankie H. Young
Monday – Thursday 12:45 PM

turningpointlogo

Turning Point for God
davis Jeremiah
Monday – Friday at 2:30 PM

unity-temple-150-150
Unity Temple of the Apostolic Faith
Steven Staten
Tuesdays at 7:00 PM
Word Encounter Church

Word Encounter Church
Steven Perry
Mondays at 7:00 PM

Loading...